CFL Team Stats - Montreal Alouettes

 
CFL Football
Scoreboard | Standings | Teams | Leaders | Team Leaders

Montreal Alouettes

Stats  |  Rosters  |  Schedules

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Name G Passing Comp % Pass Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int Long
Darian Durant120-3164.5233233.07.52065
Total120-3164.5233233.07.522065

Rushing Statistics
Name G Att Rush Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Tyrell Sutton1136868.05.2110
B.J. Cunningham112121.021.0210
Darian Durant1299.04.550
Vernon Adams Jr.1111.01.010
Total1179999.05.8210

Receiving Statistics
Name G Rec Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Nik Lewis156060.012.0210
B.J. Cunningham149090.022.5651
Tiquan Underwood132828.09.3160
Alex Pierzchalski132121.07.0140
Tyrell Sutton1277.03.550
Ernest Jackson121616.08.0121
Jean-Christophe Beaulieu111111.011.0110
Total120233233.011.7652

Scoring Statistics
Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 1pt 2pt Pts
Ernest Jackson110100000006
B.J. Cunningham110100000006
Boris Bede100002212005
Total1202022120017

Punt Return Statistics
Name G Ret Rush Yds Avg Long TDs
Stefan Logan15265.2150
Total15265.2150

Kick Return Statistics
Name G Ret Rush Yds Avg Long TDs
Stefan Logan147518.8210
Total147518.8210

Kicking Statistics
Name G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long
Boris Bede11250.01-10-00-00-10-018
Total11250.01-10-00-00-10-0-

Punting Statistics
Name G Punts Rush Yds Avg Single Long
Boris Bede1727238.9047
Total1727238.90-

Interception Statistics
Name G Int Rush Yds Avg TDs
Jonathon Mincy1100.00
Total1100.00
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.