CFL Team Stats - Saskatchewan Roughriders

 
CFL Football
Scoreboard | Standings | Teams | Leaders | Team Leaders

Saskatchewan Roughriders

Stats  |  Rosters  |  Schedules

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Name G Passing Comp % Pass Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int Long
Zach Collaros118-2572.0203203.08.11034
Total118-2572.0203203.08.121034

Rushing Statistics
Name G Att Rush Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Jerome Messam1217272.03.4110
Tre Mason153737.07.4150
Zach Collaros1122.02.020
Total127111111.04.1150

Receiving Statistics
Name G Rec Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Naaman Roosevelt133030.010.0131
Duron Carter133636.012.0160
Jordan Williams-Lambert132323.07.790
Jerome Messam121010.05.070
Joshua Stanford123232.016.0170
Caleb Holley124747.023.5340
Tre Mason1177.07.070
Spencer Moore111212.012.0120
Devon Bailey1166.06.060
Total118203203.011.3341

Scoring Statistics
Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 1pt 2pt Pts
Brett Lauther1000022451015
Naaman Roosevelt110100000006
Nick Marshall110010000006
Total1201122451027

Punt Return Statistics
Name G Ret Rush Yds Avg Long TDs
Christion Jones188110.1140
Total188110.1140

Kick Return Statistics
Name G Ret Rush Yds Avg Long TDs
Christion Jones135919.7250
Total135919.7250

Kicking Statistics
Name G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long
Brett Lauther14580.00-00-01-13-30-046
Total14580.00-00-01-13-30-0-

Punting Statistics
Name G Punts Rush Yds Avg Single Long
Josh Bartel1624340.5046
Total1624340.50-

Interception Statistics
Name G Int Rush Yds Avg TDs
Total116666.00
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.