MLB Team Stats - Cincinnati Reds

 
MLB Baseball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Cincinnati Reds (44-53)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Ryan Lavarnway28331026120.375.4441.2505
Phillip Ervin36751126342107252.347.417.57316
José Iglesias91310368713253413463.281.311.38435
Nick Senzel64243386715482923609.276.340.46941
Michael Lorenzen6211431002153.273.333.3643
Yasiel Puig9334847911412259208213.261.309.49755
Joey Votto*92346489020182644822.260.348.39345
Jesse Winker*912824072142133130530.255.340.45738
+ Curt Casali6215019387062419440.253.337.42019
Eugenio Suárez9836052911612664411132.253.333.51956
José Peraza89253286110262711415.241.287.36826
+ Kyle Farmer671141627406225414.237.279.43016
Josh VanMeter*355561330168171.236.354.3456
Derek Dietrich*92214404672194323611.215.350.53348
Juan Graterol415130001020.200.200.2001
+ Tucker Barnhart#6016218315051823500.191.290.31515
Sonny Gray22291501001110.172.200.2411
+ Nick Ciuffo*36010000030.167.167.1670
Tanner Roark19302510120110.167.167.3000
Scooter Gennett*14431710021140.163.200.1861
Anthony DeSclafani19310500000130.161.161.1610
+ Scott Schebler*30811110202714270.123.253.2223
+ Tyler Mahle21294310001150.103.133.1380
Luis Castillo20372300000190.081.081.0810
Raisel Iglesias411000000000.000.000.0000
+ Cody Reed*31000000010.000.000.0000
Lucas Sims33000000020.000.000.0000
Robert Stephenson321000000010.000.000.0000
Total9832924327991402013341828785745.243.313.419-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
+ Cody Reed*00-3006.16110171.42
Amir Garrett*41.800440038.12688321571.88
Luis Castillo93.75020200118.074353111571382.36
Jared Hughes33.500400140.0281813613292.93
Sonny Gray56.45520200109.185424011381273.29
Michael Lorenzen02.000460651.1502220716523.51
Lucas Sims101.0003109.274412123.72
Tanner Roark56.45519190102.0107484514331013.97
Anthony DeSclafani55.5001919098.199474519271054.12
+ Matt Bowman101.000180019.219101029154.58
Raisel Iglesias28.2004101743.0412222919564.60
+ Tyler Mahle210.16719190102.1109625618261064.93
Wandy Peralta*11.500320027.123151559244.94
+ Zach Duke*31.750300023.1211313418185.01
Robert Stephenson22.500320037.2302321516515.02
+ David Hernandez25.286430139.0453130416506.92
+ Jimmy Herget00-3003.26332107.36
+ Ruben Alaniz00-4004.01110933620.25
Total4553.459989825869.17764043771213229483.90

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.