NHL Team Stats - Chicago Blackhawks

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Blackhawks (9-17-5)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWPatrick Kane30151934-81020211912.61
CJonathan Toews31131124-2103018415.48
LWAlex DeBrincat31111223-4111018712.64
LWBrandon Saad298816-261216811.76
CArtem Anisimov316915-12000619.84
DErik Gustafsson305813-510001559.09
RWDominik Kahun31391240000476.38
DDuncan Keith3101212-150000540.00
DBrent Seabrook313912-723201714.23
DHenri Jokiharju2801010016000530.00
CDylan Strome276410-1564015510.91
CDavid Kampf27369-12000427.14
LWAlexandre Fortin23336-620112910.34
LWBrendan Perlini28246-118200434.65
DJan Rutta22246-180002010.00
DGustav Forsling11145-38000205.00
RWJohn Hayden22213-7110001910.53
CMarcus Kruger28303-2160012611.54
DBrandon Manning25123-1321000224.55
LWChris Kunitz21022-819000200.00
RWAndreas Martinsen19022-314000180.00
DBrandon Davidson7011-41500050.00
CLuke Johnson13011-78000180.00
DConnor Murphy10000200040.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Corey Crawford2011593.2151415162629.901
Cam Ward126913.914342045402.888

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.