NHL Team Stats - Chicago Blackhawks

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Blackhawks (1-3-1)


2019-20 | 2020-21
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWAlex DeBrincat5235-322001414.29
RWPatrick Kane5325-321002015.00
DDuncan Keith5044-4800060.00
CDylan Strome5134-22100119.09
DAdam Boqvist5033-2400030.00
RWDominik Kubalik5213-222001910.53
DConnor Murphy5123-10000911.11
CLucas Wallmark50330200030.00
RWAndrew Shaw5112-32100119.09
LWMattias Janmark5101-20010714.29
CPhilipp Kurashev4101-30000616.67
DIan Mitchell5011-6000030.00
CPius Suter5011-60000100.00
DNikita Zadorov5011-2200060.00
DCalvin de Haan5101-42001520.00
RWRyan Carpenter5000-1400090.00
LWBrandon Hagel2000-1000020.00
LWMatthew Highmore30000000020.00
CDavid Kampf5000-2400060.00
LWBrandon Pirri1000-2000020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Collin Delia21205.00020001073.863
Kevin Lankinen21222.9510100661.902
Malcolm Subban1595.0001000533.848

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.