NHL Team Stats - New Jersey Devils

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

New Jersey Devils (27-37-9)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWKyle Palmieri69272350-740110221312.68
CNico Hischier6217274441430314211.97
CTravis Zajac71172441-191632210815.74
LWTaylor Hall33112637-6161031139.73
DDamon Severson73112637-20563001298.53
RWBlake Coleman69211334-106223318811.17
RWJesper Bratt5182533-86101918.79
DWill Butcher7142428-138101994.04
DAndy Greene7341923-312000924.35
LWMiles Wood5681321-9721011405.71
LWKenny Agostino5451520030000667.58
DSami Vatanen4941317-17223001063.77
CPavel Zacha5311617-8133218612.79
LWBrett Seney505813-13310004910.20
DMirco Mueller471910-317000362.78
DConnor Carrick25189-1215000313.23
CKevin Rooney32639-2130112821.43
RWDrew Stafford48279-918000633.17
RWStefan Noesen33358-1028000506.00
CJean-Sebastien Dea23426080012913.79
DEgor Yakovlev22246-66000229.09
RWKurtis Gabriel19224057001633.33
RWJoey Anderson27213-66011365.56
DSteven Santini30123-412000313.23
RWNathan Bastian4101-15000616.67
CMichael McLeod12011-56000100.00
DRyan Murphy30111000010.00
LWBlake Pietila17011-56000180.00
LWJohn Quenneville18101-14001156.67
LWEric Tangradi4011-2000070.00
CBrandon Gignac1000-2000010.00
DEric Gryba10000-110000110.00
RWNick Lappin11000-60000110.00
DColton White3000-2200010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Keith Kinkaid4123013.3615186831291188.891
Cory Schneider2211303.1351135159594.901
MacKenzie Blackwood189582.637802242519.919

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.