NHL Team Stats - New Jersey Devils

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

New Jersey Devils (10-12-6)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWTaylor Hall2882331-716002968.33
RWKyle Palmieri281610260186028718.39
CNico Hischier2461218-222005411.11
DDamon Severson2841317-1124200537.55
CTravis Zajac279817060113724.32
LWBlake Coleman2897164140218210.98
LWMarcus Johansson266612-861005610.71
DSami Vatanen2511112-614100631.59
RWJesper Bratt142911-46000296.90
CBrian Boyle238210-7145014219.05
DWill Butcher27281020001444.55
LWMiles Wood28257-733000623.23
CJean-Sebastien Dea21426060012814.29
DAndy Greene28066-38000370.00
DMirco Mueller23055-59000190.00
RWStefan Noesen20235-416000287.14
CBrett Seney18235-720001910.53
DEgor Yakovlev10134-240001010.00
CPavel Zacha23404-191003112.90
DBen Lovejoy25033416000330.00
RWJoey Anderson11112-24001175.88
RWKurtis Gabriel1000000000-
DEric Gryba2000-120000-
CMichael McLeod1000000000-
CJohn Quenneville50002000030.00
CKevin Rooney4000-1700010.00
DSteven Santini1000000000-
RWDrew Stafford6000-4200070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Keith Kinkaid2313242.9410757365689.906
Cory Schneider83634.290511026189.862

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.