NHL Team Stats - Florida Panthers

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Florida Panthers (11-11-6)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWJonathan Huberdeau2882634-8103016811.76
LWEvgenii Dadonov28131528-826018515.29
RWMike Hoffman28141428-7860310613.21
DKeith Yandle2852328-712401776.49
CAleksander Barkov28111627-805027913.92
CVincent Trocheck1831114-426100506.00
DAaron Ekblad2876131124006710.45
DMike Matheson2621113-622000504.00
RWNick Bjugstad274610-116001458.89
CJared McCann275510-461004810.42
LWFrank Vatrano278210-7201016212.90
RWTroy Brouwer27617-6200003020.00
RWColton Sceviour2634730000575.26
DBogdan Kiselevich22066-310000100.00
CJuho Lammikko27055-64000250.00
RWDenis Malgin1614516000214.76
DMacKenzie Weegar25033-625000370.00
LWMicheal Haley10112160001010.00
DMark Pysyk1702204000180.00
LWDryden Hunt11011-32000200.00
DJacob MacDonald2101100001100.00
DAlexander Petrovic20011-520000330.00
CDerek MacKenzie1000000000-
CMaxim Mamin7000-2500080.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
James Reimer178573.365633048450.893
Roberto Luongo126332.945412131329.906
Michael Hutchinson42014.18112001487.839

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.